League of Masters

League of Masters

con Lunosoft

Strategia libero v1.37 45 Mb June 1, 2020
3.4 · 40 recensioni
Screenshot dell'applicazione Android League of Masters: PvP MOBA

League of Masters

[Caratteristiche del gioco]▶ percorso veloce in tempo reale PVP battaglia- Godetevi AI, Single Play così come 1: 1 ~ 3: 3 PVP abbinamento con altri utenti!▶ Tempo di gioco ottimizzato per mobile- Distruggere le torri nemiche e il santuario di ottenere la vittoria!   A soli 5 ~ 10 minuti è sufficiente!
▶ Gioco Incredibile Size- Dimensione totale app appena 100MB!
In grado di riprodurre sui cellulari a basso spec.  Provate la migliore qualità su qualsiasi cellulare!
▶ gioco strategico- Obiettivo per il multikill con controllo uniforme!  Forma una squadra strategico secondo Champion specifiche
▶ Caccia il mostro gigante giungla!- Impegnarsi in battaglia nel cuore della giungla per avere il sopravvento!
▶ Toccare per giocare?
V-Pad?- Ha scelto le opzioni che preferisci!
▶ 20 uniche Champions- Campioni di controllo di vari miti e leggende!
** Come risolvere problemi di installare su Galaxy Nota41.
Impostazioni di Sistema> Memoria> Smonta scheda SD2.
Installare nuovamente l'App3.
Se installato correttamente, rimontare scheda SD utilizzando passaggi da 1.
** Come risolvere problemi di installare su Galaxy S6, Galaxy A51.
Aggiornamento Playstore2.
Impostazioni di sistema> Applicazioni3.
LOM> Cancella dati4.
Ricollegare o reinstallare App5.
Controllare se si può accedere con Google
** Tavolette di supporto
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
◐ Scopri maggiori dettagli e guardare fuori per eventi speciali.- Pagina Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/leagueofmasters
- Sviluppatore Contatti:7F, DMC Hi-Tech Industry Center, Sungam-ro 330, Sangam-dong, Mapo-gu, Seoul
- Numero di registrazione: 113-86-59738- Comunicazione Numero di registrazione: 2014-SeoulMapo-1251 (Mapo-gu Office)- Customer Center: [email protected]

About League of Masters

Package name (App ID)
com.appcross.lom
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Version
v1.37
Updated
June 1, 2020
Developer
Lunosoft

Looking for the League of Masters APK?

The safest way to get League of Masters (com.appcross.lom) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Funzionalita
👥

Social Features

Connect and share with friends and the community.

🎮

Gaming Features

Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.

🌤️

Weather Features

Get accurate weather forecasts and real-time updates.

Schermate

Guarda League of Masters in azione

League of Masters Screen 1
League of Masters Screen 2
League of Masters Screen 3
Testimonianze

Cosa dicono i nostri utenti

Non fidarti solo della nostra parola. Ecco cosa dicono i nostri utenti di questa app Android.

"Was fun for a few days. Now it just crashes if I try to open it. Oh well delete and find a new game to play."

S
Seth Bates

"Soo many ads 😕"

S
Sujata Limbu

"thankyou"

B
bridget orcine

"Wifi"

A
Ar Kar

"I install it but its slow to install but i have internet thats a rate it 2star"

M
marie nicar

"Very Bad control thish game 😠"

D
Divya Singh

"Thanks for the first time in a long time and I don't have a car so I can agong you and your family"

G
Gelma pepito

"Many times to play but only small win"

A
Akrang Wary

"Its kinda boring when u play it longer,and i feel like im playing with bots"

A
Anthony Salcedo

"I like this app very much ❤️❤️❤️"

P
Princess Kate
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is League of Masters free?

Yes, League of Masters is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install League of Masters on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for League of Masters by Lunosoft or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.appcross.lom?

com.appcross.lom is the App ID (package name) of League of Masters on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is League of Masters safe to download?

Installing League of Masters from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Lunosoft, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

League of Masters

Get League of Masters Today

League of Masters for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Ti piace questa app?

Condividila con amici e familiari sul tuo social network preferito.

Chiedi all'IA su questa app

Ottieni risposte istantanee su funzionalita, suggerimenti e altro.